Power Network Switch

Hikvision DS-3E0326P-E 100Mbps 24-ports Unmanaged Power over Ethernet PoE Switch

Hikvision DS-3E0326P-E 100Mbps 24-ports Unmanaged Power over Ethernet PoE Switch
Hikvision DS-3E0326P-E 100Mbps 24-ports Unmanaged Power over Ethernet PoE Switch
Hikvision DS-3E0326P-E 100Mbps 24-ports Unmanaged Power over Ethernet PoE Switch
Hikvision DS-3E0326P-E 100Mbps 24-ports Unmanaged Power over Ethernet PoE Switch
Hikvision DS-3E0326P-E 100Mbps 24-ports Unmanaged Power over Ethernet PoE Switch
Hikvision DS-3E0326P-E 100Mbps 24-ports Unmanaged Power over Ethernet PoE Switch
Hikvision DS-3E0326P-E 100Mbps 24-ports Unmanaged Power over Ethernet PoE Switch
Hikvision DS-3E0326P-E 100Mbps 24-ports Unmanaged Power over Ethernet PoE Switch

Hikvision DS-3E0326P-E 100Mbps 24-ports Unmanaged Power over Ethernet PoE Switch

IEEE 802.3at and IEEE 802.3af Power over Ethernet (PoE) compliant. 24 x 10/100Mbps Auto-MDIX PoEports. Provides up to 30 watts per PoE port. 4 kV surge protection for PoE ports.

IEEE 802.3x flow control support. 8.8 Gbps switching fabric. 2.75 Kbits RAM Data Buffer. IEEE802.3,802.3u, 802.3x, 802.3af, 802.3at.

Extend On:250m, 10M, CAT 5e Extend Off:100m. HK-1.25G-20-1550: 1000M SFP module, TX1550nm/RX1310nm, LC, single-mode single-fiber, 20km HK-155M-20-1550: 100M SFP module, TX1550nm/RX1310nm, LC, single-mode single-fiber, 20km. The arrival time depends on some factors and different areas. For example, Laser Pointer is unacceptable in some countries. Orders will be processed instantly and dispatched in same day normally, so we do.

We will reply you ASAP. The item "Hikvision DS-3E0326P-E 100Mbps 24-ports Unmanaged Power over Ethernet PoE Switch" is in sale since Thursday, August 24, 2017. This item is in the category "Computers/Tablets & Networking\Enterprise Networking, Servers\Switches & Hubs\Network Switches".

The seller is "pchomeestore168" and is located in Shen Zhen. This item can be shipped worldwide.
  • Type: Power Over Ethernet Switch 24 Ports
  • Form Factor: Standalone
  • Brand: Hikvision
  • Model: DS-3E0326P-E
  • MPN: Does Not Apply
  • Network Management Type: Unmanaged
  • Layer: 4
  • Number of LAN Ports: 24
  • Number of Network Ports: 26
  • Max. Data Transfer Rate: 100 Mbps
  • Ethernet Technology: Fast Ethernet (100-Mbit/s)
  • Country/Region of Manufacture: China
  • Uplink Port: 2
  • Standard: IEEE802.3,802.3u,802.3x, 802.3af, 802.3at
  • Bundle Listing: No

Hikvision DS-3E0326P-E 100Mbps 24-ports Unmanaged Power over Ethernet PoE Switch